MikroTik XS+31LC10D – combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module
MikroTik XS+31LC10D – combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module
MikroTik XS+31LC10D – combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module
MikroTik XS+31LC10D – combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module
MikroTik XS+31LC10D – combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module
Load image into Gallery viewer, MikroTik XS+31LC10D – combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module
Load image into Gallery viewer, MikroTik XS+31LC10D – combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module
Load image into Gallery viewer, MikroTik XS+31LC10D – combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module
Load image into Gallery viewer, MikroTik XS+31LC10D – combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module
Load image into Gallery viewer, MikroTik XS+31LC10D – combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module
This unit is a direct upgrade of our previous 10G SFP+ 10 km module: more functionality for the same price. We have added 25G SFP28 support – so yo...

7,600.00

Hurry, only 7 item(s) left in stock!
10 visitors are looking at this product!
This unit is a direct upgrade of our previous 10G SFP+ 10 km module: more functionality for the same price. We have added 25G SFP28 support – so you can use one module in all your setups. Perfect for the CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS connectivity router and any other multiport devices.

Specifications
Product code XS+31LC10D
Connector Dual LC UPC
Data Rate 1G / 10G / 25G
Distance 10km
Format SFP / SFP+ / SFP28
Mode SM
Wavelength 1310nm

Related Products

Recently Viewed