MikroTik S+85DLC03D – SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode
S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connectionsUnits are tested and compatible w...

3,499.00

Hurry, only 5 item(s) left in stock!
10 visitors are looking at this product!
S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Specifications:
Product code S+85DLC03D
Connector Dual LC UPC
Data Rate 1G / 10G
Distance 300m
Format SFP+
Mode MM
Tested ambient temperature -40 to +70°C
Wavelength 850nm
Brochure Open Link

Related Products

Recently Viewed