Sale
MikroTik S-31DLC20D - SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode
MikroTik S-31DLC20D - SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode
MikroTik S-31DLC20D - SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode
Load image into Gallery viewer, MikroTik S-31DLC20D - SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode
Load image into Gallery viewer, MikroTik S-31DLC20D - SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode
Load image into Gallery viewer, MikroTik S-31DLC20D - SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode
S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDMUnits are tes...

2,000.00 1,799.00

Hurry, only 11 item(s) left in stock!
10 visitors are looking at this product!
S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

SPECIFICATIONS:

Product code S-31DLC20D
Connector Dual LC UPC
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 20km
Format SFP
Mode SM
Tested ambient temperature -40 to +70C
Wavelength 1310nm

Related Products

Recently Viewed